Artboard 1Artboard 1Artboard 1

Neoss® Limited (“noi”, “nostro” o “Neoss®”) è una società registrata in Inghilterra e Galles al Registro delle Imprese del Regno Unito al numero 04120053, la cui sede legale è Windsor House, Cornwall Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 2PW. Neoss® è registrata al numero ZA000205 presso l’Information Commissioner (autorità garante per la protezione dei dati personali) come titolare del trattamento dei dati personali. La presente Informativa sulla privacy online (“Informativa sulla privacy”) illustra le modalità con cui Neoss Ltd e le sue affiliate ("Neoss Italia") trattano i Dati personali che ci vengono forniti su siti web, siti e applicazioni per dispositivi mobili e altri servizi e prodotti digitali controllati da Neoss Limited.

La presente politica stabilisce il modo in cui noi utilizziamo e proteggiamo qualsiasi informazione personale da voi fornitaci quando usate www.neoss.com. Se volete porre delle domande sulla presente politica o non siete d’accordo sulla politica stessa, potete contattarci via e-mail all’indirizzo info@neoss.com prima di utilizzare il sito web.

Noi possiamo modificare la presente politica di volta in volta aggiornando questa pagina. Dovete controllare spesso questa pagina per assicurarvi che i cambiamenti siano di vostro gradimento in quanto tratteremo il vostro uso continuo del sito web quale accettazione da parte vostra di tali cambiamenti. La presente politica è in vigore dal 25 maggio 2018.

Raccolta / Uso dei dati personali

Quali dati raccogliamo?

In generale, potete usare questo sito web senza fornirci alcuna informazione. Tuttavia, se ci fornirete alcuni dati, potrete disporre di servizi aggiuntivi. Qualsiasi contatto ricevuto attraverso il sito web o comunicazioni elettroniche con Neoss® o i suoi dipendenti, richiederà che Neoss® raccolga da voi i dati personali.

Noi possiamo raccogliere i dati seguenti:

  • il vostro nome e indirizzo postale, i vostri numeri di telefono e il vostro indirizzo e-mail;
  • il vostro paese di residenza o la vostra sede;
  • la vostra occupazione;
  • informazioni riguardanti i vostri interessi personali o professionali, dati demografici, esperienza dei nostri prodotti e preferenze di contatto;
  • qualunque altro dato da voi fornito nelle comunicazioni o negli scambi con noi.

Che cosa facciamo con i dati che raccogliamo?

Noi usiamo qualsiasi dato inviatoci per rispondere alle vostre comunicazioni e per i nostri legittimi interessi commerciali e, in particolare per le ragioni seguenti:

  • gli archivi interni;
  • per migliorare i nostri prodotti, i nostri servizi e il nostro sito web;
  • per seguire qualsiasi contatto ricevuto da voi e per fornire le informazioni richieste in merito ai nostri prodotti;
  • per gestire il sito web e proteggere Neoss®, i suoi dipendenti, i suoi fornitori e il pubblico in generale;
  • per elaborare gli ordini dei nostri prodotti;
  • per contattarvi ai fini di condurre ricerche di mercato;
  • per condurre analisi statistiche delle visite al sito web.

Possiamo altresì usare questi dati per contattarvi per eventi e corsi.

Si prega di notare che non è richiesto il suo consenso a conservare tali informazioni per i nostri legittimi interessi commerciali.

Direct Marketing

È nostro desiderio fornirvi informazioni sui nostri prodotti, le nostre promozioni e le nostre offerte speciali ed altre informazioni che riteniamo possano essere di vostro interesse. Possiamo inviarvi le informazioni via e-mail, posta o telefono.

Se siete un cliente o ci avete già chiesto in precedenza delle informazioni sui nostri prodotti, possiamo inviarvi informazioni sulla nostra gamma di prodotti via e-mail.

Se ci avete fornito i dati personali per ricevere informazioni via e-mail da noi, continueremo a fornirvi tali informazioni via e-mail, a meno che voi ci chiediate di non farlo, annullando l’iscrizione.

Quando ci fornite delle informazioni, avete la possibilità di scegliere se ci consentite o meno di inviarvi delle informazioni per finalità di direct marketing. Se chiedete di non ricevere alcun invio di direct marketing, non ve ne invieremo.

Se avete scelto di rifiutare il direct marketing, potremo tenere alcuni vostri dati personali in modo tale che nei nostri archivi risulti che non desiderate ricevere tali comunicazioni.

Potrete cambiare idea sulle vostre preferenze di marketing in qualunque momento contattando il nostro servizio clienti all’indirizzo info@neoss.com oppure al numero +39 02 929521.

Con chi condividiamo queste informazioni?

Allo scopo di fornire determinati servizi, possiamo trasferire, rivelare o distribuire i vostri dati personali a terzi, compresi i partner commerciali affiliati e titolari del trattamento dei dati personali terzi.

I vostri dati personali possono essere trasferiti in paesi o territori dove le leggi sulla protezione dei dati potrebbero non essere altrettanto restrittive di quelle applicabili nel vostro paese. Adotteremo misure idonee a garantire che la protezione applicata ai vostri dati personali elaborati in tali altri paesi o territori sia adeguata.

Neoss® non venderà mai le vostre informazioni a terzi.

Sicurezza delle informazioni

Ci siamo assunti l’impegno di garantire la sicurezza ai vostri dati. Tuttavia non possiamo garantire che tutti i dati trasmessi in internet o attraverso il presente sito web siano sicuri, considerate le implicazioni di sicurezza intrinseche alle transazioni online. Al fine di cercare di prevenire l’accesso o la divulgazione non autorizzati, adotteremo tutte le ragionevoli misure tecnologiche e organizzative (quali la protezione fisica dei server, i firewall e altre protezioni di accesso) per proteggere i vostri dati personali da frode, danni o altri danneggiamenti dolosi.

Link ad altri siti

Questo sito web può di volta in volta contenere dei link ad altri siti web. Noi facciamo tutto quanto ci è possibile per fornire link di siti di buona reputazione e di alto livello ma non siamo responsabili delle loro procedure a tutela della privacy, del contenuto dei siti o dei servizi da quelli offerti. Vi invitiamo quindi a verificare sempre le politiche riguardanti la privacy di qualsiasi sito al quale i link rimandano.

Cookies

Questo sito Web richiede i cookies abilitati per funzionare in modo efficace, nessuna informazione personale viene memorizzata nei cookies. Neoss tratta tutte le informazioni personali in modo lecito e corretto e opera in conformità con il Regolamento generale sulla protezione dei dati (GDPR).

Ci impegniamo per garantire che le informazioni personali:

• siano trattate legalmente
• siano adeguate, pertinenti e non eccessive
• siano accurate e, ove necessario, aggiornate
• non vengano mantenute più a lungo del necessario
• vengano elaborate correttamente
• siano tenute al sicuro

Potete scoprire come disabilitare i cookie nel browser che usate facendo clic sulla voce “help” del menu del vostro browser o visitando il sito http://www.allaboutcookies.org/manage-cookies/index.html. Noi non usiamo informazioni ottenute dai cookie per inviarvi materiale promozionale riguardante i nostri prodotti e servizi.

Google Analytics

Questo sito web usa Google Analytics per analizzare il modo in cui gli utenti usano il sito. Lo strumento utilizza “cookies”, ossia file di testo che vengono depositati sul vostro computer per raccogliere le informazioni di log standard utilizzate in internet e le informazioni sul comportamento del visitatore in forma anonima. Le informazioni generate dal cookie sull’utilizzo del sito web (compreso il vostro indirizzo IP) vengono trasmesse a Google. Queste informazioni vengono poi utilizzate per valutare l’utilizzo del sito web da parte dei visitatori e compilare rapporti statistici per Neoss® sulle attività del sito web.

Non utilizzeremo mai (e non consentiremo a terzi di farlo) le analisi statistiche per tracciare o raccogliere Dati Personali Identificabili dei visitatori del nostro sito. Google non assocerà il vostro indirizzo IP ad alcun altro dato in possesso di Google. Né noi né Google collegheremo, o cercheremo di collegare, un indirizzo IP all’identità di un utente informatico. Non assoceremo alcun dato raccolto dal presente sito con Dati Personali Identificabili proveniente da qualsiasi fonte, a meno che voi ci forniate esplicitamente tali dati compilando un modulo sul nostro sito web.

Google Analytics utilizza il seguente cookie: _ga

Per maggiori informazioni su Google Analytics, potete consultare i termini di servizio di Google al seguente indirizzo: http://www.google.com/analytic...

Sistema di gestione dei contenuti

Il nostro sito web usa un sistema di gestione dei contenuti (Content Management System o “CMS”) che traccia in modo anonimo i movimenti dell’utente sul sito per consentirci di migliorare la vostra esperienza di navigazione. Nessuna informazione personale viene memorizzata.

Il nostro CMS utilizza il seguente cookie: neossSessionId

Come contattarci

Avete diritto a ricevere copia di ogni dato personale che vi riguarda in nostro possesso. Potete farlo scrivendo al nostro servizio clienti all’indirizzo e-mail info@neoss.com oppure via posta all’indirizzo Windsor House, Cornwall Road, Harrogate, HG1 2PW.

Se pensate che qualsiasi informazione che vi riguarda in nostro possesso non sia corretta o sia incompleta, scriveteci o inviateci un’e-mail appena possibile. Correggeremo o aggiorneremo le informazioni (a seconda del caso) non appena possibile.

Se avete domande, commenti, quesiti o richieste riguardanti la presente politica sulla privacy e/o il modo in cui noi usiamo le vostre informazioni personali, vi invitiamo a contattarci ai seguenti indirizzi:

E-mail: info@neoss.com;

Indirizzo postale: Windsor House, Cornwall Road, Harrogate, HG1 2PW.

Il vostro consenso
Utilizzando il sito Web Neoss (www.neoss.com) accettate automaticamente questa informativa sulla privacy.

Siti web esterni
Neoss non può essere ritenuta responsabile per il contenuto, il materiale e le politiche legali sui siti Web esterni a cui ci colleghiamo.

Raccolta, protezione e riservatezza dei dati
Quando ci si iscrive agli aggiornamenti e ai servizi di informazione Neoss, potremmo essere tenuti a raccogliere informazioni personali da voi. Queste informazioni possono essere conservate su software di terze parti utilizzati da Neoss per soddisfare tali richieste.

For our full cookie declaration, please click here.

Necessary (10)

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Name

Provider

Purpose

Expiry

Type

__cf_bm

Hubspot

This cookie is used to distinguish between humans and bots. This is beneficial for the website, in order to make valid reports on the use of their website.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

com.adobe.reactor.dataElementCookiesMigrated

Adobe Inc.

Used in context with the cache-function on the website, facilitating data transfer between Adobe DTM onto Adobe Launch.

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

CONSENT [x2]

Google

Used to detect if the visitor has accepted the marketing category in the cookie banner. This cookie is necessary for GDPR-compliance of the website.

2 years

HTTP Cookie

YouTube

CookieConsent

Cookiebot

Stores the user's cookie consent state for the current domain

1 year

HTTP Cookie

embed/v3/counters.gif

Hubspot

Used to implement forms on the website.

Session

Pixel Tracker

li_gc

LinkedIn

Stores the user's cookie consent state for the current domain

2 years

HTTP Cookie

rc::a

Google

This cookie is used to distinguish between humans and bots. This is beneficial for the website, in order to make valid reports on the use of their website.

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

rc::c

Google

This cookie is used to distinguish between humans and bots.

Session

HTML Local Storage

SESS#

www.neoss.com

Preserves users states across page requests.

Session

HTTP Cookie

Preferences (2)

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Name

Provider

Purpose

Expiry

Type

lang [x2]

LinkedIn

Remembers the user's selected language version of a website

Session

HTTP Cookie

Statistics (14)

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Name

Provider

Purpose

Expiry

Type

__utm.gif

Google

Google Analytics Tracking Code that logs details about the visitor's browser and computer.

Session

Pixel Tracker

__utma

Google

Collects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.

2 years

HTTP Cookie

__utmb

Google

Registers a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

__utmc

Google

Registers a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.

Session

HTTP Cookie

__utmz

Google

Collects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.

6 months

HTTP Cookie

_at.hist.#

Oracle

Used by the social sharing platform AddThis to store the user's usage history of the AddThis sharing widget

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

_dc_gtm_UA-#

Google

Used by Google Tag Manager to control the loading of a Google Analytics script tag.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

_ga

Google

Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website.

2 years

HTTP Cookie

_gid

Google

Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

ab

Neustar

This cookie is used by the website’s operator in context with multi-variate testing. This is a tool used to combine or change content on the website. This allows the website to find the best variation/edition of the site.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

AnalyticsSyncHistory

LinkedIn

Used in connection with data-synchronization with third-party analysis service.

29 days

HTTP Cookie

bounce

Appnexus

Determines if a user leaves the website straight away. This information is used for internal statistics and analytics by the website operator.

Session

Pixel Tracker

collect

Google

Used to send data to Google Analytics about the visitor's device and behavior. Tracks the visitor across devices and marketing channels.

Session

Pixel Tracker

vq_initial_source

t.visitorqueue.com

Used by the website's owners to identify how the visitor accessed the website. This is used for statistical purposes.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

Marketing (69)

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Name

Provider

Purpose

Expiry

Type

__#_cid

Beachfront

Pending

1 year

HTTP Cookie

__atuvc

Oracle

Updates the counter of a website's social sharing features.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

__atuvs

Oracle

Ensures that the updated counter is displayed to the user if a page is shared with the social sharing service, AddThis.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

__io_cid

Beachfront

Used in conjunction with video-advertisement - Detects where on the website the video-advertisements should be displayed.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

__ptq.gif

Hubspot

Sends data to the marketing platform Hubspot about the visitor's device and behaviour. Tracks the visitor across devices and marketing channels.

Session

Pixel Tracker

_at.cww

Oracle

Used by the social sharing platform AddThis

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

_cc_cc

Lotame

Collects statistical data related to the user's website visits, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded. The purpose is to segment the website's users according to factors such as demographics and geographical location, in order to enable media and marketing agencies to structure and understand their target groups to enable customised online advertising.

Session

HTTP Cookie

_cc_dc

Lotame

Collects statistical data related to the user's website visits, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded. The purpose is to segment the website's users according to factors such as demographics and geographical location, in order to enable media and marketing agencies to structure and understand their target groups to enable customised online advertising.

269 days

HTTP Cookie

_cc_id

Lotame

Collects statistical data related to the user's website visits, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded. The purpose is to segment the website's users according to factors such as demographics and geographical location, in order to enable media and marketing agencies to structure and understand their target groups to enable customised online advertising.

269 days

HTTP Cookie

_fbp

Meta Platforms, Inc.

Used by Facebook to deliver a series of advertisement products such as real time bidding from third party advertisers.

3 months

HTTP Cookie

_gcl_au

Google

Used by Google AdSense for experimenting with advertisement efficiency across websites using their services.

3 months

HTTP Cookie

aa_px

Simpli.fi

Collects information on user preferences and/or interaction with web-campaign content - This is used on CRM-campaign-platform used by website owners for promoting events or products.

Session

Pixel Tracker

ads/ga-audiences

Google

Used by Google AdWords to re-engage visitors that are likely to convert to customers based on the visitor's online behaviour across websites.

Session

Pixel Tracker

anHistory

Datonics

Used to track visitors on multiple websites, in order to present relevant advertisement based on the visitor's preferences.

29 days

HTTP Cookie

anj

Appnexus

Registers a unique ID that identifies a returning user's device. The ID is used for targeted ads.

3 months

HTTP Cookie

anProfile

Datonics

Used to track visitors on multiple websites, in order to present relevant advertisement based on the visitor's preferences.

179 days

HTTP Cookie

at-lojson-cache-#

v1.addthisedge.com

Used by the social sharing platform AddThis

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

at-rand

Oracle

Used by the social sharing platform AddThis

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

audience

SpotX

Used to determine whether the video-ads have been displayed correctly on the website - This is done to make video-ads more effective and ensure that the visitor is not shown the same ads more times than intended. The cookie also detects whether the visitor has any Do Not Track preferences.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

bcookie

LinkedIn

Used by the social networking service, LinkedIn, for tracking the use of embedded services.

2 years

HTTP Cookie

bkpa

Bluekai.com

Presents the user with relevant content and advertisement. The service is provided by third-party advertisement hubs, which facilitate real-time bidding for advertisers.

6 months

HTTP Cookie

bku

Bluekai.com

Registers anonymised user data, such as IP address, geographical location, visited websites, and what ads the user has clicked, with the purpose of optimising ad display based on the user's movement on websites that use the same ad network.

6 months

HTTP Cookie

bscookie

LinkedIn

Used by the social networking service, LinkedIn, for tracking the use of embedded services.

2 years

HTTP Cookie

IDE

Google

Used by Google DoubleClick to register and report the website user's actions after viewing or clicking one of the advertiser's ads with the purpose of measuring the efficacy of an ad and to present targeted ads to the user.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

idsync/ex/receive/check

Tapad

This cookie is set by the audience manager of the website to determine the time and frequencies of visitor data synchronization - cookie data synchronization is used to synchronize and gather visitor data from several websites.

Session

Pixel Tracker

lidc

LinkedIn

Used by the social networking service, LinkedIn, for tracking the use of embedded services.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

loc

Oracle

Geolocation, which is used to help providers determine how users who share information with each other are geographically located (state level).

1 year

HTTP Cookie

open

a.visitorqueue.com

Tracks the individual sessions on the website, allowing the website to compile statistical data from multiple visits. This data can also be used to create leads for marketing purposes.

Session

Pixel Tracker

pagead/1p-conversion/#

Google

Pending

Session

Pixel Tracker

pagead/1p-user-list/#

Google

Tracks if the user has shown interest in specific products or events across multiple websites and detects how the user navigates between sites. This is used for measurement of advertisement efforts and facilitates payment of referral-fees between websites.

Session

Pixel Tracker

pagead/conversion/#

Google

Pending

Session

Pixel Tracker

pagead/viewthroughconversion/1026675585

Google

Tracks the conversion rate between the user and the advertisement banners on the website - This serves to optimise the relevance of the advertisements on the website.

Session

Pixel Tracker

partner

SpotX

Used in context with video-advertisement. The cookie limits the number of times a user is shown the same advertisement. The cookie is also used to ensure relevance of the video-advertisement to the specific user.

Session

Pixel Tracker

site/#

Bluekai.com

Pending

Session

Pixel Tracker

suid

Simpli.fi

Collects information on user preferences and/or interaction with web-campaign content - This is used on CRM-campaign-platform used by website owners for promoting events or products.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

suid_legacy

Simpli.fi

Collects information on user preferences and/or interaction with web-campaign content - This is used on CRM-campaign-platform used by website owners for promoting events or products.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

sync

Telaria

Collects data on user behaviour and interaction in order to optimize the website and make advertisement on the website more relevant.

Session

Pixel Tracker

TapAd_3WAY_SYNCS

Tapad

Used for data-synchronization with advertisement networks.

2 months

HTTP Cookie

TapAd_DID

Tapad

Used to determine what type of devices (smartphones, tablets, computers, TVs etc.) is used by a user.

2 months

HTTP Cookie

TapAd_TS

Tapad

Used to determine what type of devices (smartphones, tablets, computers, TVs etc.) is used by a user.

2 months

HTTP Cookie

test_cookie

Google

Used to check if the user's browser supports cookies.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

tluid

Triplelift

This cookie is used to identify the visitor and optimize ad-relevance by collecting visitor data from multiple websites – this exchange of visitor data is normally provided by a third-party data-center or ad-exchange.

3 months

HTTP Cookie

tr

Meta Platforms, Inc.

Used by Facebook to deliver a series of advertisement products such as real time bidding from third party advertisers.

Session

Pixel Tracker

track/pxl

The Trade Desk

Presents the user with relevant content and advertisement. The service is provided by third-party advertisement hubs, which facilitate real-time bidding for advertisers.

Session

Pixel Tracker

u

Neustar

Collects data on user visits to the website, such as what pages have been accessed. The registered data is used to categorise the user's interest and demographic profiles in terms of resales for targeted marketing.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

uid_syncd

Simpli.fi

Registers user behaviour and navigation on the website, and any interaction with active campaigns. This is used for optimizing advertisement and for efficient retargeting.

7 days

HTTP Cookie

uid_syncd_secure

Simpli.fi

Collects information on user preferences and/or interaction with web-campaign content - This is used on CRM-campaign-platform used by website owners for promoting events or products.

6 days

HTTP Cookie

UserMatchHistory

LinkedIn

Used to track visitors on multiple websites, in order to present relevant advertisement based on the visitor's preferences.

29 days

HTTP Cookie

uuid2

Appnexus

Registers a unique ID that identifies a returning user's device. The ID is used for targeted ads.

3 months

HTTP Cookie

uvc

Oracle

Detects how often the social sharing service, AddThis, encounters the same user.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

VISITOR_INFO1_LIVE

YouTube

Tries to estimate the users' bandwidth on pages with integrated YouTube videos.

179 days

HTTP Cookie

vq_utm_medium

t.visitorqueue.com

Determines how the user accessed the website. This information is used by the website operator in order to measure the efficiency of their marketing.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

vq_utm_source

t.visitorqueue.com

Determines how the user accessed the website. This information is used by the website operator in order to measure the efficiency of their marketing.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

vq_utm_term

t.visitorqueue.com

Determines how the user accessed the website. This information is used by the website operator in order to measure the efficiency of their marketing.

1 day

HTTP Cookie

vqa_vid

t.visitorqueue.com

Tracks the individual sessions on the website, allowing the website to compile statistical data from multiple visits. This data can also be used to create leads for marketing purposes.

6 days

HTTP Cookie

w/1.0/sd

Openx

Registers data on visitors such as IP addresses, geographical location and advertisement interaction. This information is used optimize the advertisement on websites that make use of OpenX.net services.

Session

Pixel Tracker

xtc

Oracle

Registers the user's sharing of content via social media.

1 year

HTTP Cookie

xuid

Triplelift

Presents the user with relevant content and advertisement. The service is provided by third-party advertisement hubs, which facilitate real-time bidding for advertisers.

Session

Pixel Tracker

YSC

YouTube

Registers a unique ID to keep statistics of what videos from YouTube the user has seen.

Session

HTTP Cookie

yt.innertube::nextId

YouTube

Registers a unique ID to keep statistics of what videos from YouTube the user has seen.

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

yt.innertube::requests

YouTube

Registers a unique ID to keep statistics of what videos from YouTube the user has seen.

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

ytidb::LAST_RESULT_ENTRY_KEY

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-cast-available

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Session

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-cast-installed

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Session

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-connected-devices

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-device-id

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Persistent

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-fast-check-period

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Session

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-session-app

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Session

HTML Local Storage

yt-remote-session-name

YouTube

Stores the user's video player preferences using embedded YouTube video

Session

HTML Local Storage

Unclassified (3)

Unclassified cookies are cookies that we are in the process of classifying, together with the providers of individual cookies.

Name

Provider

Purpose

Expiry

Type

close

a.visitorqueue.com

Pending

Session

Pixel Tracker

dp/chz/21542

Choozle

Pending

Session

Pixel Tracker

YII_CSRF_TOKEN

www.neoss.com

Pending

Session

HTTP Cookie

Iscriviti alla nostra mailing list

Iscriviti alla nostra mailing list